Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Tsoy
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
DEC 5-2 TB1
J. Edwards
Santiago Corona
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Conso Round WB
165
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:53
R. Rodriguez
Centennial Corona
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Round 1
165
01/20
W
DEC 6-5
I. Vazquez
Rancho Cucamonga
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Medals
165
01/20
L
DEC 4-1
J. Contreras
Walnut
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 4
165
01/20
W
MD 14-4
C. Jovel
Aquinas
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 3
165
01/20
W
F 2-2 2:18
D. Clark
Temecula Valley
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 2
165
01/20
W
F 6-2 1:42
K. Malixi
Chino Hills
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/14
L
F 6-2 4:17
N. Naranjo
Cajon
Willemstein Classic
Medals
175
01/14
W
F 5-1 3:54
C. Alvarez
Norwalk
Willemstein Classic
Con Semis
175
01/14
W
F 4-5 1:29
C. Cuba
Martin Luther King
Willemstein Classic
Semis & Conso
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:29
R. LUNA
Montclair
Willemstein Classic
Round 3
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Martinez
Magnolia
Willemstein Classic
Round 2
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:26
N. Naranjo
Cajon
Willemstein Classic
Round 1
175
12/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:00
J. Buentello
Norwalk
Blackwatch 2023
Cons 2
165
12/27
W
Replay
F 7-6 4:51
A. Bruno
Los Osos
Blackwatch 2023
Champ 2 Cons 1
165
12/27
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:55
A. Martinez
San Jacinto Valley Academy
Blackwatch 2023
Cons Prelims
165
12/27
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Jimenez
Montclair
Blackwatch 2023
Champ 1
165
12/09
L
Replay
F 8-3 5:00
J. Mansour
Granite Hills
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
FRI Until 10: Cons Rd 2, then SAT AM
175
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
C. Bazan
Bishop Gorman
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
FRI: 64 Championship Round #1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020