Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Everett Clark
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Team Porcelli
Team Porcelli Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 9-2 2:00
M. Hornbarger
Cobra Wrestling Club
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 7
02/04
W
F 4-2 1:37
C. Garren
The Best Wrestler
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 7
02/04
L
F 7-0 1:23
K. McKinney
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Leo Cash Royal Rumble Beginner
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 7
01/28
L
MD 13-2
N. Johnson
SEP Youth Wrestling Rams
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
3
PreK-K - 4
01/28
L
F 7-0 1:54
N. Senecaut
High Altitude Wrestling Club
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
2
PreK-K - 4
01/28
L
MD 13-0
C. Kelley
Saydel Little Eagles Wrestling
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
1
PreK-K - 4
12/17
W
DEC 6-5
M. Linder
North Mahaska Warhawks
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 4
MM7
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:16
W. Grafton
SEP Youth Wrestling Rams
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 1
MM7
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:58
A. Rowe
ADM Tiger Wrestling
2023 ADM TWC Beginners Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
9
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Brewer-McClinton
Ready RP Nationals
2023 ADM TWC Beginners Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
9
12/03
L
TF 16-0 2:13
L. Aldrich
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
2023 ADM TWC Beginners Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
9
11/19
L
F 9-7 1:24
C. Kriegel
BGM Cub Club
BGM CUB CLUB TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 3 (2,3, or 4 man brackets)
Pool 4
11/19
L
F 4-1 0:36
N. Fragoso
BGM
BGM CUB CLUB TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 2 (2,3, or 4 man brackets)
Pool 4
11/19
W
MD 18-8
J. Rogers
Knights Wrestling Club
BGM CUB CLUB TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 1 (2,3,or 4 man brackets)
Pool 4
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024