Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Secrest
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 0-0
O. Barrett
Sutherland Youth Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-65
02/18
W
F 0-0
M. VanDeusen
Custer County Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
65-67 B
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
D. Alvarado
Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
65-67 B
02/18
W
DEC 0-0
D. Hattaway
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
65-67 B
02/16
W
F 0-0
J. Stoeber
Boulder Bandits Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
65-67
02/16
W
DEC 0-0
C. Lutgen
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
65-67
02/16
W
DEC 0-0
L. Powell
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (4 & 2)
65-67
02/01
W
DEC 0-0
K. Mathis
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-67
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
E. Madera
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-67
02/01
W
F 0-0
R. Czarnetzki
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-67
02/01
W
DEC 0-0
A. Fiscal
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
62-64
02/01
W
F 0-0
E. Ewertz
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
62-64
02/01
W
F 0-0
E. McNichol
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-64
01/30
W
F 0-0
M. Mendez
Junior Bulldogs Wrestling
P2P - Top Gun
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-65 A
01/30
W
F 0-0
X. Borrego
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-65 A
01/27
W
DEC 0-0
G. Munoz
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-65
01/27
W
F 0-0
E. Ewertz
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-65
01/27
W
F 0-0
L. Figgs
Bald Eagle Wrestling
P2P - Top Gun
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-65
01/13
L
DEC 5-2
L. Adame
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
2024 North League Regional -P2P
finals
66
01/13
W
DEC 9-4
L. Powell
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
2024 North League Regional -P2P
cons semis
66
01/13
L
DEC 12-7
M. Taylor
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
2024 North League Regional -P2P
Rd5 semi
66
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:00
S. Pickenbrock
Berthoud Wrestling Club
2024 North League Regional -P2P
Rd 3 Quarters
66
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
T. Fouts
Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-68 B
01/08
W
F 0-0
B. Eskew
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-68 B
01/08
W
F 0-0
I. Sailas-Lara
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-68 B
12/19
L
DEC 0-0
I. Sailas-Lara
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
P2P - Monarch Mayhem - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-65
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
M. Taylor
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
62-63
12/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:53
L. Jacox
Bald Eagle Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
62-63
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
W. Garris
Animal House Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
62-63
11/29
W
F 0-0
M. Long
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-65
11/29
W
F 0-0
L. Powell
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-65
11/29
W
F 0-0
I. Sailas-Lara
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-65
11/20
W
F 2-0
R. Hawkes
Windsor Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
58-61
11/20
W
MD 14-4
B. Philpot
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
58-61
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Schwanke
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
58-61
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024