Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Magana
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Brubaker
McKinney Boyd
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons 3
6A 113
02/17
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:21
D. Collins
Conroe Oak Ridge
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons 2
6A 113
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Reyna
Clute Brazoswood
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
6A 113
02/16
L
Replay
MD 10-2
C. Campbell
Allen
2024 UIL Boys State Championship
Round 1
6A 113
02/10
L
DEC 9-7
C. Ota
Southlake Carroll
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Finals
113
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:16
G. Santos
Haltom City Haltom
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 5 Cons Semis
113
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
N. Rosas
El Paso Eastlake
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
113
02/09
W
F 8-0 3:27
R. Mayoral
Northwest Nelson
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
113
02/09
L
F 2-5 2:55
D. Salazar
Keller Central
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
113
02/09
W
F 7-0 2:02
S. Johnson
Arlington
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/09
W
NC 0-0
G. Santos
Haltom City Haltom
UIL Boys Region 1-6A
Challenge
113
02/01
L
DEC 7-3
A. Tapia
El Paso Franklin
UIL Boys District 1-6A
Round 6
113
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Munoz
El Paso El Dorado
UIL Boys District 1-6A
Round 4
113
02/01
W
F 10-0 0:38
M. Ramirez
El Paso Montwood
UIL Boys District 1-6A
Round 2
113
01/12
L
M FOR 0-0
D. Garcia
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Flowing Wells Invitational 2024
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
113
01/12
L
DEF 6-5 5:18
F. Lopez
Cibola
Flowing Wells Invitational 2024
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
113
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
S. Ramirez
Houston Westside
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Placement Matches
Boys 113
01/06
W
DEC 7-4
C. White
San Antonio Churchill
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Semis
Boys 113
01/06
W
F 4-0 3:19
C. Ota
Southlake Carroll
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Quarters
Boys 113
01/05
W
MD 13-0
J. Uriegas
Cibolo Steele
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 113
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Weller
Katy Taylor
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 113
12/01
L
F 1-2 4:37
G. Serros
Volcano Vista
Southwest Shootout Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
114
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Paine
Albuquerque
Southwest Shootout Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
114
12/01
W
DEC 5-0
E. Martinez
Cleveland
Southwest Shootout Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
114
12/01
W
DEC 5-3
J. Nguyen
Chandler
Southwest Shootout Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
114
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Chavez
El Paso Americas
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational BOYS
Varsity 3rd Place
113
11/11
W
F 7-0 1:39
G. Gomez
El Paso Americas
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational BOYS
Varsity Round 5
113
11/11
L
DEC 4-1
A. Tapia
El Paso Franklin
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational BOYS
Varsity Round 4
113
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:02
J. Chavez
El Paso Americas
2023 Andy Garcia Empire Invitational BOYS
Varsity Round 2
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020