Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quinton Lovett
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:19
A. Simmons
Benedictine
Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/27
W
F 15-2 3:55
T. Mullins
Lee County
Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/26
L
F 4-1 1:48
E. Flowers
Union County
Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/19
L
Replay
F 1-4 2:43
S. Edgeworth
Trion
GHSA 1A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
01/19
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:36
C. Dunn
St Francis School
GHSA 1A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
106
01/19
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:43
P. Feathers
Temple
GHSA 1A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Walker
Treutlen
GHSA Area 1-A Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:20
A. Martinez
Telfair County
GHSA Area 1-A Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
01/13
L
DEC 10-9
J. Bentley
Montgomery Co Hs
GHSA Area 1-A Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
01/06
L
F 8-0 3:51
M. Maya
Harlem
Tiger Den Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 2-1 1:57
Z. Palmer
Harlem
Tiger Den Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
12/30
L
DEC 9-5
A. Gaines-Shavers
Columbus
The Raider Invitational
Placement Matches
106
12/30
W
F 4-1 3:03
J. Bentley
Montgomery Co Hs
The Raider Invitational
Wrestlebacks
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:09
H. Anderson
Statesboro
The Raider Invitational
Semis & Consolation
106
12/30
L
F 11-3 5:40
A. Gaines-Shavers
Columbus
The Raider Invitational
Quarterfinals
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:15
M. Marsh
Statesboro
The Raider Invitational
Round 5
106
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Lewis
Jones County
The Raider Invitational
Round 4
106
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:34
H. Anderson
Statesboro
The Raider Invitational
Round 3
106
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:28
C. Tate
Calhoun
The Raider Invitational
Round 2
106
12/29
W
F 7-1 2:22
R. Spence
West Laurens 2
The Raider Invitational
Round 1
106
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:53
M. Paradice
Vidalia
17th Annual Yellow Jacket Duals
Finals (8 Team)
106
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:23
H. Anderson
Statesboro
17th Annual Yellow Jacket Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Simmons
Benedictine Military School
17th Annual Yellow Jacket Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024