Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Klayton Smith
Results
High School Results
Team Name
DURANT
Durant
Durant High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-2
W. Burton
PRYOR
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Consol Quarters (32 & 16)
113
02/16
W
MD 10-0
E. Wolfe
DEL CITY
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Consol Round 2, 32 man 3rd round
113
02/16
L
F 7-0 1:24
C. Peper
SAPULPA
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/02
L
TF 17-1 4:00
D. Thorpe
Owasso
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 6 - 12-man
113
02/02
W
F 13-1 4:08
C. Wilson
Enid
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 5 - 12-man
113
02/02
L
F 9-0 2:37
C. Peper
SAPULPA
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 4 - 12-man
113
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:33
K. Skaggs
SAND SPRINGS
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 3 - 12-man
113
02/02
W
F 2-1 3:43
C. Martin
Glenpool
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 1 - 12-man
113
01/27
L
F 6-2 2:01
B. Griffith
Bethel
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 5
113
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:31
C. Reynolds
Community Christian
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 3
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:47
G. STARK
Newcastle
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Quarters
113
01/26
W
F 2-0 3:05
A. ZAMACONA
Anadarko
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
113
11/18
L
F 6-0 1:49
G. Stark
Newcastle High school
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
11/18
W
F 7-0 1:14
L. Bartlett
Konawa
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/18
L
F 8-2 2:56
C. Emerson
Altus
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
11/11
L
DEC 12-7
E. Ortiz
Altus HS
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
11/11
W
F 5-0 2:58
J. DONAHOO
Newcastle
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/11
L
F 5-0 1:09
T. Bishop
Mcloud
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
11/11
W
FOR 0-0
K. Livingston
---
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024