Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaliyah Zamora Garcia
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Carlisle
IA T-BONES
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
L
F 1-0 1:31
K. Boorn
BRAIDED BRUTES
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
135
04/05
L
F 7-0 4:40
T. Heaberlin
IA GUNSLINGERS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
135
04/05
L
F 15-2 3:09
J. Hansen
DOOMSDAY
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
135
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:36
K. Becker
Williamsburg
Carlisle/Indianola/Norwalk/Williamsburg
Round 1
135
01/05
W
F 2-2 0:52
L. Babic
Carlisle
Test Dual
Round 1
135
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:25
S. Cody
Riverside, Oakland
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:08
S. Wolff
Indianola
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
12/16
W
F 7-2 3:30
M. Davisson
Ankeny
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:50
E. Johnson-Miers
Carlisle
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/16
W
F 8-3 1:41
H. Doerue
Des Moines Public Schools
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
P. Bro
South Tama County
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Quarters & Consi Round 2
135
11/18
W
F 9-0 1:35
B. Gehling
Iowa Falls-Alden
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Round 2 & Consi Round 1
135
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:51
J. Bircher
Ottumwa
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
135
11/17
L
F 7-0 2:40
J. McLaren
Winterset
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 5
135
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:19
M. Postma
Ankeny
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 4
135
11/17
W
F 2-1 0:50
B. Freerksen
Ankeny
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 3
135
11/17
W
F 6-4 3:29
E. Hummel
Carlisle
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 2
135
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:30
E. Thomas
Pella
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 1
135
11/15
L
DEC 6-5
M. Beardsley
Gilbert
Colfax-Mingo/Carlisle/Gilbert
Round 1
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024