Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylie Love
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:52
L. Shilling
English Valleys-Tri County
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 3
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
155
01/26
L
F 2-5 1:20
A. Metschke
Ames
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 3
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
155
01/06
L
F 2-6 1:38
L. Ness
Williamsburg
Carlisle/Indianola/Norwalk/Williamsburg
Round 1
155
12/16
L
F 10-6 2:36
C. Wilson
Raccoon River-Northwest
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Placement (12 Man)
140
12/16
L
F 9-6 4:30
A. Norton
Raccoon River-Northwest
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
140
12/16
L
F 6-2 1:48
A. Wilson
Riverside, Oakland
Raccoon River Wrestling ADM Invite
Quarters (12 Man)
140
12/08
L
F 5-4 2:52
A. Nagl
Carroll
Carlisle @ Carroll
Round 1
155
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Ellis
Pleasantville
Pleasantville/Carlisle/Pella
Round 1
155
11/18
L
F 2-1 1:59
G. Rinehart
Raccoon River-Northwest
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Semis & Consi Round 3
145
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:48
A. Trunkhill
Algona
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Quarters & Consi Round 2
145
11/18
L
F 5-0 1:35
L. Rodgers
Woodward-Granger
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. Dudley
Carlisle
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 5
145
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:03
M. Hilleman
Ballard
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 4
145
11/17
L
F 7-0 1:14
S. Wolff
Indianola
Ballard Girls Invitational
Round 2
145
11/15
W
F 5-0 1:07
A. Pepper
Gilbert
Colfax-Mingo/Carlisle/Gilbert
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024