Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gerardo Caballero
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 7-1
S. Tobias
Coppell
UIL Boys District 4-6A
True 4th
150
02/01
W
DEC 10-5
J. Thrailkill
Southlake Carroll
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 6
150
02/01
L
DEC 10-4
O. Maldonaldo
Haltom City Haltom
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 5
150
02/01
W
DEF 5-4 2:20
E. Zachary
Euless Trinity
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 4
150
02/01
W
F 3-0 2:20
K. Koroma
Hurst Bell
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 3
150
02/01
L
F 13-1 5:15
G. Kilpper
Lewisville Flower Mound
UIL Boys District 4-6A
Round 2
150
12/14
L
TF 24-9 5:49
J. Helton
Plano
Plano @ Lewisville
Round 1
165
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
W. Murdock
Frisco Panther Creek
Mike McCready Memorial Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/01
L
F 9-2 5:36
M. Gutierrez
Frisco Heritage
Mike McCready Memorial Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
12/01
W
F 2-1 5:28
R. Dill
Cedar Park
Mike McCready Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
12/01
W
DEC 6-4
A. Gomez
Richardson Pearce
Mike McCready Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
11/17
L
MD 10-0
M.
Frisco Heritage
Coppell Round-Up
Round 1
157
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:04
R. Garcia
Dallas Skyline
Coppell Round-Up
Round 1
157
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:04
K. Hardin
Hurst Bell
Coppell Round-Up
Round 1
157
11/17
L
DEC 6-4
G. Moulden
Frisco Centennial
Coppell Round-Up
Round 1
157
11/17
L
DEC 3-2
A. Gonzales
Coppell
Coppell Round-Up
Round 1
157
11/11
W
DEC 4-3
O. Loehr
St. Marks
2023 Panther Invitational
Medal Matches
157
11/11
W
DEC 6-2
F. Tucker
Highland Park
2023 Panther Invitational
Cons Semi-Finals
157
11/11
L
DEC 17-15 SV
X. Wendel
Dallas South Oak Cliff
2023 Panther Invitational
Round 4
157
11/11
W
F 3-0 2:43
O. Loehr
St. Marks
2023 Panther Invitational
Round 2
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020