Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shea Spiller
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 8-0 2:47
J. Moses
Jacksonville
State Duals Rounds 3&4
Round 1
175
01/28
L
F 0-0
J. Rose
Person
2024 NCHSAA 3A Dual Team Rounds 1 & 2
Round 1
175
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:33
E. Johnson
Millbrook
Chapel Hill Tiger Quad
Round 1
175
01/11
W
F 0-0
A. Laxson
Williams
Cedar Ridge Quad #4
Round 1
175
01/11
W
F 0-0
M. Booker
Southeast Alamance
Cedar Ridge Quad #4
Round 1
175
01/04
W
F 0-0
C. Garcia
Western Alamance
Cedar Ridge Tri
Round 1
165
01/03
L
F 4-0 3:21
L. Coltrane
Trinity
Cedar Ridge Tri
Round 1
165
12/15
W
F 0-0
J. Mbemena
Page
Dudley/Cedar Ridge/Page/Western Guilford
Round 1
165
12/15
L
F 0-0
H. Macklin
Dudley
Dudley/Cedar Ridge/Page/Western Guilford
Round 1
165
12/14
W
F 2-0 2:36
W. Faucette
Eastern Alamance
Cedar Ridge @ Eastern Alamance
Round 1
165
12/07
L
F 0-0
K. Gryder
Eastern Guilford
Cedar Ridge Quad #2
Round 1
165
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:17
K. Davis
Rosewood
Cedar Ridge Quad #2
Round 1
165
12/07
W
F 0-0
C. Harward
Orange
Cedar Ridge Quad #2
Round 1
165
11/30
L
F 0-0
J. Rich
Southern Alamance
Cedar Ridge @ Southern Alamance
Round 1
165
11/23
L
F 0-0
A. Millikan
Uwharrie Charter Academy
Cedar Ridge Quad #1
Round 1
165
11/22
W
DEC 6-5
J. Rose
Person
Cedar Ridge Quad #1
Round 1
165
11/21
L
F 11-4 4:45
Z. McMorris
Rolesville
Cedar Ridge Quad #1
Round 1
165
11/16
W
F 0-0
J. Lugo
Williams
Tri Match Cedar Ridge & Williams
Round 1
165
11/16
L
MD 10-2
M. Paccadolmi
Southeast Guilford
Tri Match Cedar Ridge & Williams
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024