Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Stouvenel
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Millikan
Millikan High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
L. Rios
Bishop Amat
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Conso Round WB
126
02/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:00
A. Ballew
Rubidoux
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Round 2
126
02/09
L
Replay
TF 18-1 5:31
W. Holt
Hemet
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Badger
Santa Ynez Valley U H S
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 13-0 2:47
A. Nunez
Farmersville
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 4-5 2:38
P. Sullivan
Dos Pueblos Sr Hs
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 2-2 0:54
R. Magana
Cabrillo
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:58
B. Juan
Santa Maria
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/12
W
F 10-2 1:33
E. Alcalde
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 12-3 4:06
T. Mason
La Mirada
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Round of 12 (blood round)
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Bader
Beverly Hills
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Quarters & Round of 16
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:14
N. Shallman
Harvard Westlake
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Cons 2
126
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:50
N. Itchon
Long Beach Poly
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
126
12/29
L
Replay
TF 17-2 4:56
J. Barron
Merced
Tournament of Champions
Cons Prelims
126
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-4 2:00
D. Garcia
Sonora
Tournament of Champions
Champ 1
126
12/29
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:15
K. Ineno
Santa Monica
Tournament of Champions
Prelims
126
12/09
L
F 4-2 2:58
E. Vega
Canyon Springs
1st Annual Eastvale Invitational
Cons 4
126
11/18
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:49
J. Gullien
Ramona
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 3
126
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
D. Diaz-Bentancor
Santa Monica
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 2
126
11/18
L
Replay
MD 10-1
M. Barros-Santiago
North Torrance
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024