Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Days
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Osborn
Osborne
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 7-0 1:15
J. Brillinger
North Cobb
Cobb County JV Championship
3rd place
285
01/27
W
F 4-8 1:39
C. Smith
Harrison
Cobb County JV Championship
conso semis
285
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
S. Stephens
Harrison
Cobb County JV Championship
semis & Conso quarters
285
01/27
W
F 6-4 1:22
S. Wiston
McEachern
Cobb County JV Championship
Conso 2 16m Conso 4 32m
285
01/27
W
F 0-0
N. Boukari
Wheeler
Cobb County JV Championship
Quarters & Conso 1 16m conso 3 32m
285
01/27
W
F 2-1 0:38
O. Diallo
North Cobb
Cobb County JV Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/27
L
F 5-7 1:32
J. Brillinger
North Cobb
Cobb County JV Championship
Round of 16 (16 & 32) WB 1 (32) Rof 8 (8)
285
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Knowlton
Jordan
Queen/JV of The County
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
01/15
W
F 6-5 2:00
J. Ladson
Northside
Queen/JV of The County
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
01/15
W
F 1-2 0:38
W. O`Neal
East Coweta
Queen/JV of The County
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:17
C. Brown
Perry
Queen/JV of The County
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/21
W
F 0-0
M. Goodwin
East Coweta HS
Hawk Holiday Scramble
Round 2
285
12/09
L
F 5-2 0:38
E. Cochran
Lumpkin Co.
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas - JV
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Harris
Hillgrove
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas - JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
C. Smith
Harrison
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas - JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Steffman
River Ridge
KNIGHTmare Before Christmas - JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020