Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Lowery
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:25
H. Roy
Lumpkin Co.
GHSA State Championships
Cons Quarters
3A-285
02/16
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:24
A. Edmerson
Bremen
GHSA State Championships
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
3A-285
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Creager
Calvary Day School
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
3A-285
02/10
L
F 2-1 1:10
J. Johnson
Adairsville
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Mundy
Morgan County
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Hawkins
Cedar Grove
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:14
R. Hughes
Lakeview Ft. Oglethorpe HS
GHSA Class 3A Area 6
Placements
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Hamilton
LaFayette
GHSA Class 3A Area 6
Semis and WB3
285
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
M. Hamilton
LaFayette
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
285
01/19
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:24
J. III
Long County
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/19
L
Replay
F 10-5 3:04
C. Turner
Morgan County
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
215
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
J. Baker
Franklin County
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
285
12/20
W
F 0-0
J. Gravitt
Rockmart
Clash at the Creek Duals
Round 1
215
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:47
J. Ard
Brentwood
Clash at the Creek Duals
Round 1
285
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:27
J. Sentell
Nolensville
Clash at the Creek Duals
Round 1
215
12/01
W
F 14-2 4:47
T. Hart
Harlem
17th Annual Yellow Jacket Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
285
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:12
E. Young
Davidson
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Elite Placement 7th
215 Elite Varsity
11/18
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:59
B. Christian
Tuscaloosa County
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Rd 6 Elite Con 1/4s 32 & 16 man (Saturday)
215 Elite Varsity
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
E. Simmons
Brother Martin
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Rd 5.1 Elite Con 4 32 man/Con 2 16 man (Saturday)
215 Elite Varsity
11/18
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:29
R. Wilson
Vancleave
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Rd 4 Elite Con 3 32man/Con 1 16 man
215 Elite Varsity
11/18
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Kornegay
Spanish Fort
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Rd 3.1 Elite Con 2
215 Elite Varsity
11/17
L
F 2-5 5:07
B. Stidham
W.S. Neal
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Rd 1 Elite Rd of 32 (Friday)
215 Elite Varsity
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023