Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edmund Yudiski
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Conrad Weiser
Conrad Weiser Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 6-0
M. Cunningham
Cunningham
MAWA District - North Schuylkill
Finals
105 lbs
02/20
L
TF 16-1 5:00
N. Berstler
Middletown Area Hs
District 3 AA Section 2
7th Place Match
107
02/20
L
DEC 8-5
K. Busch
Schuylkill Valley Hs
District 3 AA Section 2
Cons. Quarters
107
02/20
W
DEC 13-7
A. Castka
Annville Cleona Hs
District 3 AA Section 2
Cons. Round 1
107
02/20
L
TF 16-1 3:15
N. Bitting
Berks Catholic
District 3 AA Section 2
Quarterfinals
107
01/29
W
MD 9-1
H. Quaker
West Perry Hs
Conrad Weiser Hs @ West Perry Hs
Round 1
107
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. Stinsky
Berks Catholic
BCIAA Duals
Round 1
114
01/22
L
DEC 7-2
J. Carrozza
Dallastown Area Hs
Trojan Duals
Round 1
107
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:59
M. Miranda
Governor Mifflin Hs
Lebanon Quad
Round 1
114
12/27
W
F 0-0 1:03
C. Zachary
Lancaster Catholic Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
107
12/27
W
F 0-0 4:33
M. Bair
Garden Spot Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
107
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:35
K. Trostle
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
107
12/27
W
DEC 7-3
K. Busch
Schuylkill Valley Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
107
12/03
L
MD 12-2
C. Johnson
Biglerville Hs
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
114
12/03
L
TF 17-1 4:27
T. Coyle
Malvern Prep 2
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
114
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:28
T. Conroy
Malvern Prep
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
114
12/03
W
F 0-0 3:51
A. Bey
Norwin Hs
Ephrata Duals
Round 1
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024