Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
amos spillman
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Fremont Wrestling Club
Top of Utah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 8-0 1:50
K. DeForest
Brighton Wrestling Club
Rec League State
Round 3
125
01/20
L
F 4-0 0:35
D. Upshaw
American Fork Cavemen
Rec League State
Round 2
125
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Nicholas
Stallions Wrestling Club
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 3 (4 Man)
104-111
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
R. Reier
Syracuse
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 2 (4 Man)
104-111
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
A. Butterfield
Syracuse
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 1 (4 Man)
104-111
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:17
L. Harper
Wasatch
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
107-114
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:24
W. Cameron
Wingz
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
107-114
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
D. Norman
Top Of Utah
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
101-106
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Hess
Jordan
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
101-106
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
C. Ross
Talons Wrestling Club
Weber Northern Regional
Round 3
106-114
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:52
H. Hovley
Davis Wrestling Club
Weber Northern Regional
Round 1
106-114
11/11
L
F 7-1 2:35
C. Toone
Fremont Wrestling Club
Top of Utah Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-107
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
W. Hymas
Top of Utah
Top of Utah Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-107
11/11
L
F 5-0 0:22
A. Beltran
Top of Utah
Top of Utah Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024