Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Lockwood
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
TF 19-4 4:30
F. Miller
Huntsville
Warrior Brawl - TX Central
Round 5 (5 Man)
148-162
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Niles
Mat Tribe Wrestling
Warrior Brawl - TX Central
Round 4 (5 Man)
148-162
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:17
M. Rodgers
Mat Tribe Wrestling
Warrior Brawl - TX Central
Round 2 (5 Man)
148-162
02/18
W
F 12-1 2:04
C. Proctor
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
Warrior Brawl - TX Central
Round 1 (5 Man)
148-162
02/17
L
F 9-6 3:45
C. Nelson
Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH The APEX Classic
Round 6
165
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Hartenbach
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH The APEX Classic
Round 4
165
02/10
W
F 9-2 4:00
N. McClure
Texas
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
165
02/10
L
F 6-2 3:29
C. Nelson
Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
165
02/10
L
F 8-1 4:15
J. Durig
Winnsboro Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 7-1 2:10
C. Nelson
Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 6
157-165
02/03
W
F 8-9 2:15
K. Tindell
Waco Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
157-165
02/03
W
F 8-3 1:55
V. Ocasio
Texas
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 3
157-165
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Morgan
Texas School for the Deaf
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 5
165
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Morgan
Texas School for the Deaf
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 4
165
01/06
L
F 5-0 2:53
G. Rodgers
Scots Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 5
157
01/06
W
F 5-1 2:41
A. Gonzales
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 4
157
11/18
L
DEC 5-2
C. Nelson
Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 6
157-165
11/18
L
F 5-0 2:20
C. Jackson
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
157-165
11/18
W
F 10-4 2:19
A. Shaughnessy
Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 3
157-165
11/04
L
MD 13-2
W. Vanderhoef
Texas
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 3
157
11/04
L
TF 16-0 1:52
L. Wilkinson
Texas
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 2
157
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022