Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cash Weddle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Tuttle wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:44
B. Hunter
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Berry
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:20
E. Berry
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Patriot Pride
Round 3 (3 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Gilmore
Team Conquer Wrestling
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (3 Man)
120
12/09
L
F 14-0 3:57
R. Harris
Cache Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
113
12/09
L
F 11-3 4:06
L. Figueroa
Yukon Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
113
12/03
L
F 8-3 1:36
T. Crowsey
Ranger 47 Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Browning
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
11/11
L
F 4-1 1:48
J. Coberly
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
11/11
L
F 4-1 1:37
D. Iii
Oklahoma
Clash at the Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
11/11
W
F 9-6 3:14
A. Gonzalez
Oklahoma
Clash at the Creek
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
11/04
L
FOR 0-0
H. Mckahan
Oklahoma
Blanchard Youth Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106/113
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
D. Salazar
Spartan Mat Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106/113
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. McCullar
Oklahoma
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106/113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024