Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Addilynn Fuller
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Michel
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:20
P. Wellman
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:11
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45
01/26
W
F 6-2 1:22
M. Rodriguez
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
01/14
L
F 0-2 0:45
B. Clinkenbeard
Comanche Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:50
T. Henry
Comanche Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 1 (3 Man)
43
01/13
L
DEC 8-7
E. Bushkova
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 3 (4 Man)
45
01/13
L
F 4-0 0:20
K. Henry
BullTrained Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 2 (4 Man)
45
01/13
L
F 4-2 1:21
B. Michel
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 1 (4 Man)
45
12/09
L
TF 18-3 2:26
A. House
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
45
12/09
L
F 16-3 2:48
B. Michel
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
45
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:27
P. Norrell
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
45
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Rodriguez
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Ring of Fire
Round 2 (Best of 3)
43
12/02
W
F 6-2 1:33
M. Rodriguez
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (Best of 3)
43
12/02
L
F 5-0 0:51
H. Kane
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:05
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (3 Man)
43
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:16
P. Norrell
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
45
11/04
L
F 4-1 0:55
A. Milligan
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
45
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020