Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
KaLeigha Palmer
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
Bear River Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Bingham
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
170-185
12/16
L
F 5-0 2:19
K. Potter
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
170-185
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Faletau
Lehi
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
170-185
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
A. Bingham
Bear River Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
180
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
M. Staheli
Bear River Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
180
12/09
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:25
T. Rarick
Westlake
Battle Royale Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
180
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
K. Potter
Bear River Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
180
11/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
K. Potter
Bear River Wrestling Club
The Turkey Tussle
Round 3 (4 Man)
180+
11/25
L
Replay
F 6-1 0:48
T. Rarick
Westlake
The Turkey Tussle
Round 1 (4 Man)
180+
11/11
L
F 5-0 1:26
K. Potter
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
Top of Utah Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
164-190
11/11
L
F 5-0 1:10
A. Bingham
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
Top of Utah Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
164-190
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Staheli
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
Top of Utah Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
164-190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024