Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Jakiemiec
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 0-0
G. Soucy
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
52-54 B
02/18
L
DEC 0-0
R. Cammilleri
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
52-54 B
02/18
L
F 0-0
R. Quinn
Denver North Jr. Viking Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
52-54 B
02/10
W
F 0-0
E. Monroe
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-55
02/10
W
F 0-0
C. Mata
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
53-55
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
E. Boltz
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
53-55 A
01/08
L
F 0-0
T. Wilcox
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
53-55 A
01/08
W
F 0-0
A. Mauchley
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-55 A
12/09
L
Replay
F 12-2 2:41
C. Kazee
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
52-55
12/09
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:42
R. Skretkowicz
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
52-55
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-2 0:49
J. Hernandez
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
52-55
11/18
L
F 0-0
D. Pacheco
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
53-56
11/18
L
F 0-0
Z. Maez
SLV Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
53-56
11/18
L
DEC 0-0
R. Skretkowicz
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-56
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
D. Pacheco
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
52-56
11/11
L
TF 15-0
Z. Maez
SLV Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
52-56
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
T. Oosthoek
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
52-56
11/04
L
F 0-0
C. Casias
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
53-56
11/04
L
F 0-0
D. Pacheco
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
53-56
11/04
L
DEC 0-0
C. Linn
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-56
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024