Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luca Huntington
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
S. Leonard
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
03/02
W
F 4-4 0:52
M. Tate
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:00
E. South
Bentonville Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:08
B. Churchwell
Arkansas
Chad Bottorff Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49
02/10
L
F 6-0 1:27
J. Myers
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Horne
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 12-0 2:26
W. Perry
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Placement Matches (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 7-0 0:38
T. Herbert
Mountain Home Flyers Youth Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:37
U. Funk
Team Conquer Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:15
P. Reyes
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:38
N. Alaytseva
Fayetteville Youth Wrestling Club Rhinos
Fayetteville Free For All
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Myers
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
01/27
L
F 4-10 2:59
A. Horne
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Rumble in Rogers
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49
01/27
W
F 2-2 1:21
W. Perry
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Rumble in Rogers
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Horne
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Tiger Kickoff Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49
11/04
W
F 14-0 2:25
U. Funk
Team Conquer Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
11/04
L
F 4-0 0:41
N. Harris
Team Conquer Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
11/04
W
F 3-2 0:45
G. Forester
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023