Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maverick Tate
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Beebe Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 8-0 1:15
J. Myers
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
03/02
W
F 7-3 2:00
W. Iii
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
03/02
L
F 4-4 0:52
L. Huntington
Battlefield Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
W. Grist
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
03/02
W
F 4-0 0:36
S. Leonard
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
02/03
L
F 2-5 0:55
W. Perry
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
49
02/03
L
F 7-5 1:25
A. Horne
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:17
P. Reyes
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:37
K. Winfrey
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:21
W. Grist
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Leonard
Mountain View Stingers Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:44
P. Munnerlyn
Lonoke Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
01/13
L
F 9-0 1:50
N. Harris
Team Conquer Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
01/06
L
F 15-3 2:44
D. Compton
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
46
01/06
W
MD 11-2
C. Wallace
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Conquer The Mat
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
01/06
L
F 15-1 2:27
J. Robinson
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Conquer The Mat
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Juneau
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
01/06
L
MD 18-9
T. Rios
Conway Wrestling Club
Conquer The Mat
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:48
D. Compton
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46
12/16
W
F 9-0 2:00
P. Reyes
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
DEC 8-1
N. Henry
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Winfrey
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
F 0-5 1:14
A. Dyson
Conway Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Placement Matches (16 Man)
49
12/16
L
DEC 8-2
M. Vick
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
W. Grist
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
12/16
L
NC 0-0
M. Vick
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
49
12/02
W
F 10-0 1:26
T. Herbert
---
King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 2 (3 Man)
49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
F 4-3 1:36
R. Williams
Mountain Home Flyers
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
40
11/26
W
FOR 0-0
A. Adams
Springdale Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
40
11/26
W
DEC 13-11
K. Manning
Lonoke Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
40
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:33
V. Jones
Springdale Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
40
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020