Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Duke Bittinger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Michigan Revolution
Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 5-0
K. Caldwell
Freeland WC
MYWAY Northeast Regional
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
52
03/09
W
DEC 7-5
C. Beaver
Bobcat WC
MYWAY Northeast Regional
Semifinals (4 Man)
52
02/11
W
DEC 4-2 SV
O. Keiser
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52A
02/11
W
MD 8-0
T. Bailey
Goodrich Wrestling Club
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52A
02/11
W
F 13-0 1:31
E. Cagle
Chargers Wrestling Team
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52A
01/28
L
MD 10-2
R. Lucente
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
52A
01/28
L
MD 12-2
L. Wood
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
52A
01/28
L
F 12-0 2:54
O. Fonstad
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
52A
01/28
L
MD 12-0
C. Hamilton
Warriors WC
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
52A
01/27
L
DEC 6-1
W. Hook
Warriors WC
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
49-52
01/27
L
TF 17-2 2:41
U. Wright
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Waterford Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
49-52
01/07
L
DEC 4-1
K. Pierson
Indian River Bulldogs
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
52
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:15
C. Smith
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
Michigan Matcats - Jingle in the Jungle
Round 2 (3 Man)
52
12/09
L
MD 16-3
J. Warner
SWAT - Savage Wrestling Athletic Team
Michigan Matcats - Jingle in the Jungle
Round 1 (3 Man)
52
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021