Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Littleton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 0-0
B. Bellerand
Southeast Guilford
Tri Match - Randleman & McMichael
Round 1
285
01/25
L
F 0-0
M. Vazquez
McMichael
Tri Match - Randleman & McMichael
Round 1
285
01/21
L
F 0-0
J. Rogers
Weddington
Tiger Duals
Round 1
285
01/21
L
F 0-0
T. Evans
Cary
Tiger Duals
Round 1
215
01/21
W
F 0-0
M. Overcash
West Cabarrus
Tiger Duals
Round 1
285
01/21
L
F 0-0
M. King
Ronald Reagan
EG & Reagan @Randleman
Round 1
285
01/20
L
F 0-0
C. Santos
Eastern Guilford
EG & Reagan @Randleman
Round 1
285
01/16
L
F 0-0
J. Hamilton
Richmond Senior
Montgomery Central Duals
Round 1
215
01/16
L
F 0-0
J. Oaks
Oak Grove
Montgomery Central Duals
Round 1
215
01/14
L
F 0-0
J. Medina-Bello
Montgomery Central
Montgomery Central Duals
Round 1
215
01/13
L
F 0-0
T. Gabriel
Thomasville
Montgomery Central Duals
Round 1
215
01/11
L
F 7-1 1:26
J. Trahan
Trinity
Randleman @ Trinity
Round 1
285
01/05
L
F 0-0
H. Davis
Providence Grove
Randleman Tri
Round 1
285
01/05
L
F 0-0
N. Rogers
North Moore
Randleman Tri
Round 1
285
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:10
R. Shehata
Ronald Reagan
RJR Holiday Invitational
ROUND 4 JV
215
12/28
L
F 6-0 2:27
T. Vanzant
Central Davidson
RJR Holiday Invitational
ROUND 2 JV
215
12/21
L
F 0-0
M. Payne
Bishop McGuinness
Thomasville Christmas Quad
Round 1
285
12/21
L
F 0-0
A. Romero
North Moore
Thomasville Christmas Quad
Round 1
285
12/21
L
F 0-0
T. Gabriel
Thomasville
Thomasville Christmas Quad
Round 1
285
12/15
L
F 0-0
J. Maness
Uwharrie Charter Academy
Randleman @ Uwharrie Charter Academy
Round 1
215
12/11
L
F 0-0
G. Jones
Person
Trinity Invitational
Cons. Round 3
215
12/08
L
F 0-0
I. Fuentes
Southwestern Randolph
Southwestern Randolph @ Randleman
Round 1
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020