Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyler Fleming
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Wilmington Friends
Wilmington Friends H S
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 12-7
G. Campanelli
Tatnall H S
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
7th & 8th Place 12:30pm - 2:00pm (1 Mat)
106
02/24
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:12
N. Radecki
Caravel Academy
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Consi-Quarter-Finals Saturday 9:00am - 11:00am
106
02/23
W
Replay
F 5-0 4:27
L. Clark
Conrad School of Science
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man) Friday 7:30pm - 9:00pm
106
02/23
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:37
C. Bakhsh
Saint Marks H S
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Champ. Quarter-Finals Fri 6:00pm - 8:00pm (2 Mats)
106
02/23
W
Replay
MD 13-1
T. Woodland
Newark Charter
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Round 1 (16 Man) Friday 4:00pm - 6:00pm (4 Mats)
106
02/10
L
F 0-0 4:43
G. Campanelli
Tatnall School
2024 DISC Tournament
Round 3
106
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:51
L. Smith
Appoquinimink
Wilmington Friends H S @ Appoquinimink
Round 1
106
02/05
L
F 0-0
P. Short
Woodbridge H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 3
106
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:30
A. Cheyney
St Elizabeth H S
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 2
106
02/04
W
F 0-0
T.
Newark Charter
Wilmington Friends Individual Round Robin
Round 1
106
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:59
T.
Newark Charter
Tri-Meet (Sanford, Wilmington Friends, Newark Charter)
Round 1
106
01/21
L
MD 10-1
R. Smith
Charter School of Wilmington
Canal Classic
Placement
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:51
N. Radecki
Caravel Academy
Canal Classic
Semis & WB
106
01/21
L
F 8-1 3:51
A. Decker
Sussex Central
Canal Classic
Round 5 (12 Man)
106
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:40
C. Slowik
Odessa
Canal Classic
Round 4 (12 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:45
L. Clark
Conrad
Canal Classic
Round 3 (12 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 2-0 2:54
B. Pernot
St. Georges
Canal Classic
Round 1 (12 Man)
106
01/18
W
F 0-0
B. Flynn
Tower Hill HS
Tower Hill HS @ Wilmington Friends H S
Round 1
106
01/14
W
DEC 14-12 SV
G. Scoles
Woodbridge H S
Quaker Classic
Round 1
106
01/13
W
MD 13-3
C. Truesdale
Milford Senior
Quaker Classic
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 12-1 4:10
J. Ellis
William Penn H.S.
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Consi 5th Rnd
106
01/06
W
F 8-0 2:29
P. Hampton
Sussex Tech H S
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Consi 4th Rnd
106
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:31
L. Smith
Appoquinimink
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Consi 3rd Rnd
106
01/05
L
F 16-6 4:33
C. Perrin
Delaware Military Academy
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Champ 2nd Rnd
106
12/16
L
F 4-0 4:08
J. Burgos
Lower Dauphin Hs
2023 Howdy Duncan Classic
Consi 4th Rnd
106
12/16
L
F 5-2 3:53
D. Hopkins
Episcopal Academy
2023 Howdy Duncan Classic
Champ 1/4 Final
106
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:46
D. Rhodes
Delcastle H S
2023 Howdy Duncan Classic
Champ 2nd Rnd
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022