Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Valentino
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Ronald Reagan
TBD Athletics
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
MD 11-0
D. Musaeus
Newton Conover middle school
Red Devil Rumble
Round 5 (6 Man)
144
05/11
L
DEC 10-7 SV
W. Grimm
York
Red Devil Rumble
Round 4 (6 Man)
144
05/11
L
DEC 4-2
A. Eddy
Trojan wrestling club
Red Devil Rumble
Round 3 (6 Man)
144
05/11
L
DEC 6-1
A. Lail
Catawba Rasslin
Red Devil Rumble
Round 1 (6 Man)
144
01/23
W
DEC 8-5
I. Dowling
Atkins
Ronald Reagan @ Atkins
Round 1
144
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
J. Garcia
Randleman
EG & Reagan @Randleman
Round 1
144
01/05
L
TF 15-0
M. Sanchez
West Forsyth
Ronald Reagan @ West Forsyth
Round 1
138
12/20
W
F 0-0
B. Parra
Wilkes Central
WC Quad
Round 1
138
12/20
L
DEC 11-7
C. Walker
Alexander Central
WC Quad
Round 1
138
12/17
W
F 0-0
B. Parra
Wilkes Central
Foothill Duals
Round 1
138
12/17
L
F 0-0
K. Haynes
Starmount
Foothill Duals
Round 1
138
12/17
W
DEC 10-4
C. Walker
Alexander Central
Foothill Duals
Round 1
138
12/16
L
F 0-0
T. White
East Wilkes
Foothill Duals
Round 1
138
12/16
L
F 0-0
A. Moose
South Iredell
Foothill Duals
Round 1
138
12/12
L
F 0-0
A. Watson
Cox Mill
Reagan Duals
Round 1
144
12/12
W
F 0-0
J. Roman
Atkins
Reagan Duals
Round 1
144
11/29
W
F 0-0
S. Maggard
Walkertown
Reagan Quad #3
Round 1
144
11/29
L
F 0-0
T.
Calvary Day
Reagan Quad #3
Round 1
144
11/29
L
F 0-0
D. Bowlin
Wilkes Central
Reagan Quad #3
Round 1
144
11/26
L
DEC 9-4
M. Fischer
East Surry
MT TABOR QUAD 11/22
Round 1
138
11/26
L
F 0-0
W. Pardue
Forsyth Country Day School
Reagan Quad #2
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024