Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Mobley
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Moscow
Moscow
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
DEC 11-6 SV
J. Terry
Lakeland
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
3rd & 5th Place Matches
138
02/16
L
F 5-0 0:55
S. Young
Moscow
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Semi Finals
138
02/16
L
NC 0-0
S. Young
Moscow
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
True 2nd Place Matches
138
02/10
L
F 2-0 2:14
P. Olsen
Clearwater Valley
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 5
138
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:24
B. Clauson
Lakeland
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 4
138
02/10
W
MD 9-1
G. Godfrey
Moscow
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 3
138
02/10
L
F 2-8 5:03
D. Morrow
Lake City
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 2
138
02/10
W
F 9-1 2:24
N. Wetzel
Lewiston
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 1
138
01/25
W
F 8-0 2:46
K. Parks
Lake City
Vallivue/Lake City JV @ Moscow JV
Round 1
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:57
P. Olsen
Clearwater Valley
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr4
138B
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
E. McDougle
Pullman
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr9
138B
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:12
J. Grossman
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr1
138B
01/19
L
MD 9-1
E. McDougle
Pullman
Clearwater Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:30
Z. David
St. Maries
Clearwater Classic 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:15
A. Martinez
Orofino
Clearwater Classic 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:46
H. Gamble
Orofino
St. Maries/Orofino JV @ Moscow JV
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 9-1 5:28
B. Kurowski
Post Falls
Coeur d Alene Mixer
Round 1
138
01/10
L
F 8-4 5:31
A. Kuespert
Coeur d Alene
Coeur d Alene Mixer
Round 1
145
01/06
L
F 8-3 4:03
J. Torres
Middleton
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 4.5 (5,6)
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
M. Lettunich
New Plymouth
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 3 (5,6) rnd 2 (3,4)
138
01/06
W
DEC 9-2
T. Forsgren
Melba
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 2 (5,6) rnd 1 (2,3,4)
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:45
L. Schmidt
Caldwell
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 1 (5&6)
138
12/10
L
DEC 8-5
C. Allen
Coeur d Alene
Timberlake mixer
Champ. Round 1
138
12/02
W
DEC 12-6
C. Romo
Lake City
The Blizzard JV Tournament
Round 4
138A
12/02
W
DEC 10-5
J. Smith
Coeur d Alene
The Blizzard JV Tournament
Round 3
138A
12/02
W
F 4-3 3:18
J. Neff
Sandpoint
The Blizzard JV Tournament
Round 2
138A
12/02
L
DEC 7-5
C. Romo
Lake City
The Blizzard JV Tournament
Round 1
138A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020