Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Wetzel
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Lewiston
Lewiston JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:21
O. Keller
Lake City
Lake City vs Lewiston JV matches
Round 1
138
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:59
E. Rusche
Lake City
Lake City vs Lewiston JV matches
Round 1
145
01/20
W
DEC 8-4
A. Arnett
Grangeville
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr4
145D
01/20
L
F 8-0 2:30
C. Brunson
Moscow
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr1
145D
01/19
L
F 6-0 2:45
D. Hansen
St. Maries
Clearwater Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/19
L
F 4-0 1:28
C. Tucker
Coeur dAlene
Clearwater Classic 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
12/29
W
F 4-2 2:02
S. Nantell
St. Maries
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
145B
12/29
L
F 6-0 3:21
C. Tebee
Timberlake
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
145B
12/29
L
F 5-6 3:26
J. Dole
Lakeside
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
145B
12/29
L
F 7-2 1:14
D. Hansen
St. Maries
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
145B
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:58
A. McLean
Post Falls
Post Falls @ Lewiston
Round 1
145
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Brunson
Moscow
Lewiston/Pullman JV @ Moscow JV
Round 1
145
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Arnett
lewiston jv 2
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
12/16
L
F 15-7 4:51
D. Morgan
Grangeville
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
145
12/16
L
F 7-1 1:17
E. Puderbaugh
Clearwater Valley
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
145
12/16
W
F 2-1 3:33
M. Akiona
Tri-Valley / Garden Valley
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
12/16
L
F 0-2 0:29
A. Martinez
orofino
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
145
12/16
W
F 2-1 0:41
D. Nunez
Lapwai
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
145
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:47
K. Henne
Nampa Christian
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020