Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Bell
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-0 3:48
B. Hacker
Johns Creek
GHSA State Championships
Finals
6A-215
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
J. LOCKE
Creekview
GHSA State Championships
Semis
6A-215
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
W. Bryan
Lee County
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
6A-215
02/15
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
T. Roberts
Grovetown
GHSA State Championships
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
6A-215
02/11
W
DEC 4-2
L. Cole
Dunwoody
GHSA Class 6A Section A
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:38
S. Scott
Northside
GHSA Class 6A Section A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
02/10
L
DEC 3-2
B. Hacker
Johns Creek
GHSA Class 6A Section A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
02/10
W
F 5-0 3:49
C. Hernandez
North Atlanta HS
GHSA Class 6A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:25
A. Conrad
Roswell
GHSA Class 6A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
D. Millsaps
Morrow
GHSA Class 6A Region 3
Placements
215
02/03
W
F 6-2 1:59
A. Hooke
Alcovy
GHSA Class 6A Region 3
Semis and WB3
215
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
B. BOYKIN
Jackson County
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
215
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
J. Locke
Creekview
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
1st & 3rd (16 Team)
215
01/19
W
Replay
TF 22-7 5:56
N. Vicars
Tift County
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
285
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
Q. Evans
Glynn Academy
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
N. Horsely
Newnan
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
215
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023