Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erasmo Rabanales
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-1 2:09
E. Green
Arabia Mountain
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
DEC 7-5 SV
A. Moreau
Tucker
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 12-9 3:52
J. Martinez
Chamblee
GHSA Class 5A Section A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 5-0 3:45
E. Boren
Harris County
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 8-2 5:09
B. Davis
Statesboro
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 10-0 2:22
O. Jones
Woodland, Cartersville
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Placements
190
02/03
W
MD 14-3
T. Pearson
Hiram
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Semis and WB3
190
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Dean
West Laurens 2
The Raider Invitational
Round 5
215
12/30
L
F 6-7 3:27
E. Guyton
West Laurens 1
The Raider Invitational
Round 4
215
12/30
L
F 7-1 3:44
V. Caberra
Jeff Davis HS
The Raider Invitational
Round 3
215
12/29
L
F 5-2 2:39
U. Ortega
Jeff Davis HS
The Raider Invitational
Round 1
215
12/22
L
F 0-0
Z. Major
Model
Hawks Holiday Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
12/22
W
DEC 7-4
B. Rice
McEachern
Hawks Holiday Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
12/22
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Kuenker-Foco
Hillgrove
Hawks Holiday Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
12/22
L
F 0-0
Z. Major
Model
Hawks Holiday Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
11/22
W
F 2-2 1:43
E. Green
Norcross
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Adcock
Calhoun
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
11/22
W
F 8-2 2:52
D. Rosales
Denmark
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
11/22
L
F 4-1 1:06
T. Malone
Rockmart
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
11/18
L
DEC 6-2
X. Colclough
Social Circle
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
Varsity 215
11/18
L
F 2-1 3:15
B. Edge
East Coweta
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 215
11/18
L
F 4-3 3:37
Z. Reese
Locust Grove
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 215
11/18
W
F 8-1 3:13
A. Namata
Luella
Raja Bryan Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
Varsity 215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024