Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raul Ronquillo
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
DEC 6-5
A. Garcia
Warren
Suburban Valley Boys League Finals
Medals
138
02/03
W
MD 9-1
A. Ramos
Warren
Suburban Valley Boys League Finals
Round 4
138
02/03
W
MD 10-0
J. Vega
Paramount
Suburban Valley Boys League Finals
Round 2
138
01/20
W
DEC 7-4
I. Martinez
Citrus Valley
Arroyo Last Chance JV
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 6-0 2:24
A. Nava
Diamond Ranch
Bishop Amat Frosh/JV
Round 6 (Medals)
138
01/13
W
DEC 3-0 TB1
C. Lua
Alta Loma
Bishop Amat Frosh/JV
Round 4
138
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
N. Delery
La Mirada
Bishop Amat Frosh/JV
Round 2
138
01/05
L
DEC 3-1
t. Ontiveros
Lanwdale
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
138
01/05
W
DEC 7-0
J. Serna
El Rancho
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Cons Prelims
138
01/05
L
F 8-5 5:04
A. Cobos
Coachela Valley
Juan Enriquez Memorial
Prelims
138
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:50
J. Perez
Anaheim
Paramount 10-way Dual
Round 1
138
12/02
L
Replay
F 7-2 4:20
E. Contrano
Heritage
Downey 32 Way
Saturday AM: Round of 12
138
12/02
W
DEF 0-0
K. Vazana
South Torrance
Downey 32 Way
Friday Last Round: Quarters & Round of 16
138
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
A. Galindo
Paramount
Downey 32 Way
Friday 32 Cons Round 2
138
12/02
L
Replay
F 11-0 1:00
A. Olvera
Arroyo
Downey 32 Way
Friday AM: Championship Round of 16
138
10/28
L
DEC 7-1
K. Vazana
South Torrance High School
2023 Halloween Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
144
10/28
L
TF 15-0 4:09
F. Hannegan
JSerra
2023 Halloween Open
Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024