Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nayeli Azul
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Austin McCallum
Austin Mccallum (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
S. Dean
Liberty Hill
UIL Girls District 13-5A
Round 6
138
02/03
L
DEC 13-10
A. Terrazas
Buda Hays
UIL Girls District 13-5A
Round 5
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Esquivel
Austin Crockett
UIL Girls District 13-5A
Round 4
138
02/03
L
F 6-5 5:47
A. Carranza
Austin Navarro
UIL Girls District 13-5A
Round 2
138
02/02
L
NC 0-0
A. Carranza
Austin Navarro
UIL Girls District 13-5A
True 4th
138
12/07
W
F 0-0
A. Carranza
Austin Navarro
Austin Navarro @ Austin McCallum
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:25
D. Fleming
San Antonio Veterans Memorial
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
Finals
138
12/02
W
F 2-2 0:53
A. Alvarado
Corpus Christi Moody
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r6
138
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:36
M. Garza
San Antonio Brackenridge
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r5-
138
12/02
W
F 6-0 1:23
L. Roque
San Antonio Burbank
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r4-
138
12/02
L
F 10-0 2:37
D. Fleming
San Antonio Veterans Memorial
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r3-
138
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:26
S. Boujaidi
San Antonio Madison
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
R2-
138
11/18
L
F 6-1 1:21
N. Bourland
Austin Lake Travis (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 6 Semis
138
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:54
S. Childers
Copperas Cove (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 5
138
11/18
L
F 9-0 3:09
K. Foulds
Leander (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 4 Quarters
138
11/17
W
F 5-0 1:40
A. Taylor
Georgetown East View (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 2
138
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Martinez
Buda Johnson (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
11/12
L
F 8-4 3:43
E. Niehoff
San Antonio Churchill
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Semis & WB (12 Man)
138
11/11
W
F 9-0 1:26
S. Boujaidi
San Antonio Madison
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
138
11/11
L
F 0-2 0:15
M. Jung
Comal Pieper
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Quarters (12 Man)
138
11/09
L
F 2-0 2:38
K. Hay
Austin Anderson
Austin McCallum @ Austin Anderson
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024