Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sara Boujaidi
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 6-3
A. Harlow
Cibolo Steele
2024 District 15-6A B&G JV District
finals
G145
12/02
L
F 10-0 4:38
A. Carranza
Austin Navarro
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r3-
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:26
N. Azul
Austin McCallum
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
R2-
138
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:44
M. Adair
San Antonio Johnson
CTJ Girls 11/29 Quad
Round 1
138
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:27
S. Garcia
Schertz Clemens
CTJ Girls 11/29 Quad
Round 1
138
11/11
L
F 9-0 1:26
N. Azul
Austin McCallum
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
138
11/11
W
F 3-7 2:19
S. Childers
Copperas Cove
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
138
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:32
M. Rotches
Round Rock McNeil
2023 Lady Knight Tournament
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:15
N. Azul
Austin McCallum
2023 Black N Blue Invitational JV
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130-141
01/20
L
F 5-0 2:36
K. Paniagua
Schertz Clemens
2023 Black N Blue Invitational JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130-141
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Gutierrez
---
26th Annual Doc Hess Sub Varsity Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136-147
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Williams
Copperas Cove
26th Annual Doc Hess Sub Varsity Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
136-147
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024