Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brekken Jimbo Helgaas
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 10-8 SV
C. Johnson
Grand Forks Red River
2024 EDC JV Tournament
Round 3
285
02/10
L
F 2-5 3:45
J. Claire
Devils Lake
2024 EDC JV Tournament
JV round 1
285
01/20
L
F 8-2 3:29
B. McConnell
Bismarck
2024 Metro JV (Fri - Davies)
Round 3
285B
01/20
L
F 5-0 2:54
B. McConnell
Bismarck
2024 Metro JV (Fri - Davies)
Round 2
285B
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Bismarck Legacy
2024 Metro JV (Fri - Davies)
Round 1
285B
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Kalstad
Grand Rapids
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 5
285
01/13
W
F 8-2 1:29
L. Koppelman
Grand Rapids
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 4
285
01/13
W
F 8-5 2:28
J. Wanner
Fargo North
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 2
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Kalstad
Grand Rapids
2024 Gadberry Invitational
Round 1
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:18
L. Hayden
Dickinson
2024 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285D
01/06
W
DEC 7-0
E. Vandall
Glasgow
2024 Bismarck Rotary - JV
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285D
01/06
L
MD 10-0
K. Aubin
Bismarck High School
2024 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285D
12/28
L
F 7-2 1:57
J. Valdes
Woodbury
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
285
12/28
W
F 2-2 1:46
L. Koppelman
Grand Rapids
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R2
285
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Weisenburger
Carrington
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R1
285
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:15
G. Werremeyer
Fargo Davies
BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite
JV Round 5
JV 285
12/02
L
F 4-1 2:04
C. Loehr
Brookings
BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite
JV Round 4
JV 285
12/01
W
F 2-2 2:07
J. Wanner
Fargo North
BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite
JV Round 3
JV 285
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:47
O. Hunt
Valley City
BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite
JV Round 2
JV 285
11/22
L
F 2-0 3:26
K. Williams
Northern Cass
Fargo Davies GEM Invitational
Round 1
---
11/22
W
F 2-0 1:03
B. Ghalley
Fargo Davies
Fargo Davies GEM Invitational
Round 1
---
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024