Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Dobson
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 2-1
R. Wade
Chiawana
MCC 4A Districts 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
02/03
L
DEC 6-1
J. Reyes
Pasco
MCC 4A Districts 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 5-1 2:57
J. Dorman
Kamiakin
MCC 4A Districts 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 4-0 4:20
H. Ochoa
Hanford
MCC 4A Districts 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/03
L
DEC 8-2
R. Wade
Chiawana
MCC 4A Districts 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:21
L. Luz
Walla Walla
MCC JV Championship 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
Boys - 150
01/27
W
DEC 3-2
Z. Warner
Chiawana
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 3
Boys - 150
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:34
E. Aguayo
Kennewick
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 2
Boys - 150
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
M. Gray
Goldendale
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
01/20
L
F 7-1 1:46
D. Gallegos
Richland
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 5-3 3:00
I. Gomez
Davis
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. garcia
Prosser
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/20
L
DEF 13-0 5:21
M. Gray
Goldendale
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 10-1 2:46
H. Hopkins
Eisenhower High School
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 5-0 2:28
H. Hopkins
Eisenhower
Chiawana Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
150
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
S. Wilson
Heppner
Chiawana Duals
Placement (4 Team)
150
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
B. Nguyen
Southridge
Chiawana Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
150
01/06
L
DEC 7-4
g. alaniz
Richland
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 5 16 WB 2 32 WB 4
150
01/06
L
MD 10-1
D. Osborn
University
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 4 Quarters 16 wb 1 32 wb 3
150
01/06
W
DEC 3-2
B. Berger
Deer Park
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 2
150
01/04
W
F 0-0
H. Ochoa
Hanford
Richland @ Hanford
Round 1
157
12/29
W
DEC 8-3
E. Perez
Pasco
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
12/29
W
F 7-0 3:34
K. Carr
Medical Lake
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Smith
Hanford
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
12/21
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
J. Alvarez
Caldwell
Best of the West - Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
157
12/21
L
Replay
MD 10-2
A. Nguyen
Hazen
Best of the West - Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
12/13
W
MD 10-2
B. Nguyen
Southridge
Richland @ Southridge
Round 1
157
12/09
L
DEC 8-7
J. Hardin
Kennewick
Inland Empire Classic
3rd WB
157
12/09
W
DEC 5-1
A. Yates
Central Valley
Inland Empire Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/08
L
F 3-0 4:12
C. Goff
Colville
Inland Empire Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
12/08
W
DEC 6-0
J. Lopez
Hermiston
Hermiston @ Richland
Round 1
157
12/02
L
DEC 5-2
J. Golightly
Hermiston
Bob Mars Invite
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
157
12/02
L
DEC 11-4
J. Tobias
Chiawana
Bob Mars Invite
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024