Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucy Boggs
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Full Circle WC
Full Circle Wrestling Club
Knightmare Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
F 0-0 0:16
C. Arnott
Bomb squad Wrestling Club
Bootleggers Individual
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
43
06/08
W
DEC 6-4
N. West
Dakota
Bootleggers Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43
06/08
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Sicka
Southern Illinois Bulldogs
Bootleggers Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43
05/18
L
F 6-0 1:09
A. Robinson
Blythewood Bengals
Southern Throne
Round 5 (5 Man)
43
05/18
W
F 2-2 0:58
E. Cano
Carolina Reapers
Southern Throne
Round 4 (5 Man)
43
05/18
L
TF 17-0 2:00
C. Reed
Revolution Elite
Southern Throne
Round 3 (5 Man)
43
05/18
L
F 4-0 1:22
J. Street
Capital City Wrestling
Southern Throne
Round 2 (5 Man)
43
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:15
S. Hall
Full Circle
SCAVENGER HUNT WRESTLING CHALLENGE
Placement Matches (16 Man)
40
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Tysinger
Knightmare wrestling
SCAVENGER HUNT WRESTLING CHALLENGE
Round 5 (5 Man)
44
03/23
W
F 4-0 0:50
K. Bowman
Mount Airy Wrestling Club
SCAVENGER HUNT WRESTLING CHALLENGE
Round 4 (5 Man)
44
03/23
L
F 4-0 0:18
L. Frierson
Innovation HT
SCAVENGER HUNT WRESTLING CHALLENGE
Round 3 (5 Man)
44
03/23
L
F 0-5 0:25
W. Bowman
Mount Airy Wrestling Club
SCAVENGER HUNT WRESTLING CHALLENGE
Round 1 (16 Man)
40
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:54
E. Sapp
Unaffiliated
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Round 3 (4 Man)
40
02/25
L
DEC 7-1
M. McIntosh
Trojan Wrestling Club
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Round 3 (4 Man)
40/45
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:19
D. Branch
West Side Wrestling
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Round 2 (4 Man)
40
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Thao
Combat Athletics
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Round 2 (4 Man)
40/45
02/25
W
DEC 4-3
L. Arnott
Seymour Wrestling Club
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Round 1 (4 Man)
40
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:10
A. Descalzo
Crossface Wrestling
NO BOYS ALLOWED
Round 1 (4 Man)
40/45
02/24
L
F 0-0 0:15
A. Salas
Pinning Pythons
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Round 5 (5 Man)
40/41
02/24
W
DEC 10-7
T. Howarth
Combat Athletics
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Round 4 (5 Man)
40/41
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:28
E. Kerrigan
BeastWorks Wrestling
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Round 3 (5 Man)
40/41
02/24
W
MD 10-2
E. Sapp
---
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Round 2 (5 Man)
40/41
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Augenstein
Havelock Mat Rats
2024 NCWAY ROOKIE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (4 Man)
36/40
02/18
W
DEC 11-10
S. Hall
Full Circle
2024 NCWAY ROOKIE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 2 (4 Man)
36/40
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:56
E. Oakley
Eyes on the Prize
2024 NCWAY ROOKIE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (4 Man)
36/40
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Hall
Full circle wrestling team
Tyrant Daystar Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
35-40
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Hall
Full circle wrestling team
Tyrant Daystar Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
35-40
02/03
L
MD 13-0
E. Kerrigan
BeastWorks Wrestling
2024 Rosewood Rumble
Round 2 (Best of 3)
44
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:47
E. Kerrigan
BeastWorks Wrestling
2024 Rosewood Rumble
Round 1 (Best of 3)
44
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Sapp
Bethal Vikings
BBQ CITY BRAWL
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Oakley
Eyes on the Prize
BBQ CITY BRAWL
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40
01/28
L
MD 14-1
R. Myers
Spartan Wrestling Club
BBQ CITY BRAWL
Round 3 (4 Man)
44
01/28
L
DEC 10-3
L. Aldridge
ZMWC
BBQ CITY BRAWL
Round 2 (4 Man)
44
01/28
L
F 5-0 0:39
C. Ishuin
ZMWC
BBQ CITY BRAWL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
E. Hill
Trinity Top Team
BBQ CITY BRAWL
Round 1 (4 Man)
44
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:23
E. Sapp
Bethal Vikings
Cardinal Clash
Round 2 (Best of 3)
40
01/21
W
F 0-2
E. Sapp
Bethal Vikings
Cardinal Clash
Round 1 (Best of 3)
40
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:25
V. Ogden
Ministry On The Mat
RANGER CLASSIC
Round 3 (4 Man)
44/48
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:56
E. Kerrigan
BeastWorks Wrestling
RANGER CLASSIC
Round 2 (4 Man)
44/48
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
E. Oakley
Eyes on the Prize
RANGER CLASSIC
Round 1 (4 Man)
44/48
12/30
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:24
D. Grabowski
Mighty Warriors
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
41/44
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Patacca
KC Elite Training Center
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
41/47
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
K. Solon
Cane Bay Cobras
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
41/44
12/30
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:40
L. Patacca
KC Elite Training Center
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
41/47
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
Z. Henderson
Summerville Takedown Club
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
41/44
11/26
W
F 10-2 2:52
C. Ishuin
Combat Athletics
Hogtown Throwdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:15
T. Howarth
Combat Athletics
Hogtown Throwdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024