Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Loosli
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:22
S. Khurana
Frisco Heritage
District 8-5A JV Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 2-2 0:26
D. Perez
Lewisville The Colony
District 8-5A JV Championships
Round 3
150
01/27
W
F 6-2 2:31
S. Marasa
Frisco Independence
District 8-5A JV Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
01/27
W
DEC 12-9
A. Namburi
Frisco Centennial
District 8-5A JV Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/27
L
F 11-3 3:34
D. Perez
Lewisville The Colony
District 8-5A JV Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
01/25
L
F 8-0 3:31
C. Rodriguez
Haltom City Haltom
Frisco Lebanon Trail @ Haltom City Haltom
Round 1
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:30
N. Jahecek
Plano
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-JV
Round 1 Quarterfinals (8 Man)
147-154
01/06
L
F 9-1 3:47
W. Randolph
Frisco Liberty
Frisco Lebanon Trail @ Frisco Liberty
Round 1
157
01/04
L
F 0-0 1:43
A. Henderson
Lewisville Flower Mound
Frisco Lebanon Trail @ Lewisville Flower Mound
Round 1
157
11/30
L
F 6-0 2:38
J. Nelson
Frisco Lone Star
Lebanon Trail Tri
Round 1
157
11/18
L
DEC 14-9
K. Akers
Azle
Varsity Boys Talon Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:49
C. Pratt
Dallas Kimball
Varsity Boys Talon Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
11/18
W
F 2-2 1:04
H. Harvey
Frisco Wakeland
Varsity Boys Talon Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:04
J. Young
McKinney
McKinney vs. Frisco Lebanon Trail
Round 1
157
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:25
E. Bates
Lucas Lovejoy
Frisco Lebanon Trail @ Lucas Lovejoy
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024