Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sean Broderick
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:57
S. Quintero
New Egypt
Penn Charter Duals
Round 1
285
01/31
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Wright
Abington Hs
Pottstown Invitational
5th Place Match
285
01/28
W
DEC 6-1
M. Ismael
Lower Moreland
1st Battle of the Bucks Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
287
01/28
W
DEC 6-0
T. Gilroy
Central Bucks West
1st Battle of the Bucks Boys
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
287
01/27
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
A. Abouraya
Downingtown East
1st Battle of the Bucks Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
287
01/27
W
DEC 4-0
M. Alfeen
Central Bucks West
1st Battle of the Bucks Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
287
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:44
C. Horger
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Philadelphia Catholic League Duals
Round 1
285
01/06
L
DEC 6-1
M. Roy
St Josephs Preparatory HS
St Josephs Preparatory HS @ Father Judge
Round 1
285
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:37
S. Broderick
Father Judge
Father Judge @ Archbishop Ryan
Round 1
285
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:53
C. Horger
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Father Judge / Archbishop Carrol / Conwell Egan
Round 1
285
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:05
A. Fagan
Upper Moreland Hs
Spartan Duals
Round 1
285
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:19
J. Almighty
Church Farm School
Spartan Duals
Round 1
285
12/05
L
F 0-0 0:59
E. Winchester
Twin Valley Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Semifinals
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020