Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kennedi Jones
Results
High School Results
Team Name
LEWISVILLE
Lewisville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 5-12 3:50
J.
Lewisville Marcus
Lewisville Marcus @ Lewisville
Round 1
100
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:11
N. Lopez
FRISCO
3rd Annual Lady Raccoon Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
107
01/13
W
DEC 7-5
A. Benavidez
DALLAS ADAMSON
3rd Annual Lady Raccoon Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
107
01/11
L
F 6-0 3:05
J. Masumoto
Keller Timber Creek
Lewisville @ Keller Timber Creek
Round 1
107
01/03
W
F 9-2 2:41
T. Stuart
Little Elm
District 4-6A Duals
Round 1
107
12/30
L
F 12-9 3:56
R. Reece
Lewisville Flower Mound
Marcus Mayhem
Finals 3rd place matches
107
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:46
H. Le
Lewisville Hebron
Marcus Mayhem
Round 5 cons Semis
107
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:45
A. Reeder
Coppell
Marcus Mayhem
Round 4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
12/30
W
DEC 11-10
J. Cho
Lewisville Flower Mound
Marcus Mayhem
Round 2 Quarters
107
12/16
L
F 4-0 0:39
H. Holmes
Frontenac
Battle for the Bling
Round 6 (12 Man)
105
12/16
W
F 9-0 2:24
S. Mayfield
Oologah
Battle for the Bling
Round 5 (12 Man)
105
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:28
M. Sanchez
Bentonville
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (12 Man)
105
12/16
W
F 0-0 5:22
S. Dajani
Searcy
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (12 Man)
105
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:27
A. zhange
Plano
Plano @ Lewisville
Round 1
107
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:59
S. Hillis
Princeton
Princeton @ Lewisville
Round 1
107
12/09
L
DEC 6-2
A. Luong
Lewisville Flower Mound
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 10 - 3rd place matches
107B
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:16
O. Goyeneche
Rockwall
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 9 Cons Semis
107B
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:27
S. Guillen
Dumas
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 8 Semis & Cons quarters
107B
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:32
K. Adkins
Richardson
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 6 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
107B
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:54
A. Martinez
Irving Nimitz
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 5 Conc 4 champ 16
107B
12/02
L
F 5-2 3:03
R. Reece
Lewisville Flower Mound
LISD Ladies Cup
Round 1
107
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:38
H. Le
Lewisville Hebron
LISD Ladies Cup
Round 1
107
12/02
W
F 14-5 3:59
E. Pena
Richardson
Cowgirl Classic
Third Place Matches
107
12/01
W
DEC 12-9
Y. Gallardo
Richardson
Cowgirl Classic
Cons Semis
107
12/01
L
F 4-0 1:30
M. Griffin
Melissa
Cowgirl Classic
Semis & Conso Quarters (Both)
107
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Job
Coppell
Cowgirl Classic
Quarters Both & 1st WB 16 Man
107
11/30
L
F 7-14 3:09
L. Par
Hurst Bell
Lewisville & Fossil Ridge Tri
Round 1
114
11/30
L
F 4-3 1:30
M. Sanchez
Keller Fossil Ridge
Lewisville & Fossil Ridge Tri
Round 1
114
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
H. Le
Lewisville Hebron
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/18
W
F 5-1 1:14
Z. Redmon
Frisco Emerson
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/18
L
F 3-5 2:00
F. Carballo
Frisco
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
114
11/18
W
F 4-0 0:47
A. zhange
Plano
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/11
L
F 4-4 3:52
M. Garst
Prosper (Girls)
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
107 JV
11/11
W
F 4-0 0:51
A. Martinez
Irving Nimitz (Girls)
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
107 JV
11/11
W
DEC 13-12
E. Rossiter
Northwest (Girls)
Timber Creek Girls Fall Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
107 JV
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024