Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amelia Luong
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Flower Mound
Flower Mound Hs
LEWISVILLE FLOWER MOUND
Lewisville Flower Mound
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:18
C. Job
Coppell
UIL District 4-6A JV - Girls
Round 4
107
02/02
L
DEC 4-2
M. Hamilton
Hurst Bell
UIL District 4-6A JV - Girls
Round 2
107
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:43
J. Masumoto
Keller Timber Creek
2024 Texas THSWCA EZ-FLEX State Duals - Girls
Round 1 (16 Team)
107
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:44
N. Lopez
FRISCO
3rd Annual Lady Raccoon Duals
Placement
114
12/16
W
MD 8-0
N. Vasquez
Fort Smith Northside
Battle for the Bling
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
12/16
W
DEC 9-2
E. Coomb
Lewisville
Battle for the Bling
Round 4 (16 Man)
115
12/16
L
F 0-0 2:32
P. Chun
Poteau
Battle for the Bling
Round 3 (16 Man)
115
12/16
W
F 6-7 2:28
K. Eshleman
Clinton
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (16 Man)
115
12/15
L
F 3-2 2:46
V. Moreno
Searcy
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/09
W
DEC 6-2
K. Jones
Lewisville
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 10 - 3rd place matches
107B
12/08
W
F 6-0 1:56
F. Roseberry
Grand Prairie
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 9 Cons Semis
107B
12/08
L
DEC 4-3
C. Pham
Amarillo Caprock
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 8 Semis & Cons quarters
107B
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:20
A. Little
Arlington
5th Annual Texas Womens Classic
Round 6 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
107B
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Young
Lewisville The Colony
Thanksgiving Throwdown
Round 1
107
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:19
G. Gonzalez
Eastwood
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 5 (10 Team)
114
11/17
W
F 6-1 3:46
M. Anchondo
El Dorado
2023 Montwood Madness GIRLS
Round 9 (10 Team)
107
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021