Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lanelle Sharp
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
4A - Uintah
Uintah
Uintah Girl`s Wrestling
Uintah Girls Jr High Wrestling
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Uintah Girls Wrestling Club
Uintah Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
TF 10-0 1:06
B. Carlson
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 3
76-83
04/20
L
F 10-2 1:27
K. Douglas
Bear River Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 1
76-83
03/23
W
DEC 5-1
K. Lance
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-82
03/16
L
F 5-2 2:34
K. Arrive
Cougars Larose/McCook
Altamont Rec League Tournament 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
75-84
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
C. Cranford
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 4 32 man
78
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:46
H. Seale
Ridgeline Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Cons round 4
75
02/10
W
F 5-2 1:50
K. Bowcutt
Bear River Junior High Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
2nd WB, 32 semis, 64 quarters
75
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:08
D. Hoskins
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
75
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:29
H. Grange
Grantsville Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 championship
75
01/27
W
Replay
F 13-7 3:36
T. Wise
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
5th place
80
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-8 3:36
C. Cranford
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Round 3, consi
80
01/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:49
M. Wise
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Semis & Quarters
80
01/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:42
K. Arrive
Cougars Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
80
01/26
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:25
T. Wise
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Round 1
80
01/20
W
MD 11-2
T. Tucker
2A - Beaver
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
80
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:19
K. Bowcutt
4A - Bear River
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
01/20
L
F 5-2 0:59
E. Stewart
1A -Wayne
1A-4A Girl Junior High/Middle State 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
80
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:17
E. Marquis
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
75
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:35
D. Bumgarner
Small Town Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
75
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Tu`ivai
Westlake
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-84
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
W. Redmond
Juab Wrestling Club (JWC)
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-84
12/28
W
DEC 8-2
E. Swainston
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-84
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:55
K. Bowcutt
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 3 (3 Man)
74-77
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
K. Arrive
Cougars Wrestling Club
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 1 (3 Man)
74-77
10/21
L
Replay
F 15-0 2:35
R. Olsen
SYRACUSE
Western States Preseason Championships
Round 4
76
10/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
J. Brackett
Badlands Elite
Western States Preseason Championships
Round 3
76
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024