Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josh Mason
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Collingswood
Lindhurst HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:25
O. Entrekin
West Deptford
NJSIAA District 28
Quarters (16 Man)
132
02/10
L
MD 9-1
L. Shugar
Lenape
Quad - Lenape w/ Collingswood, Paul VI, Atlantic City
Round 1
132
02/10
L
DEC 2-0
M. Yost
Paul Vi
Quad - Lenape w/ Collingswood, Paul VI, Atlantic City
Round 1
132
02/06
L
MD 12-2
A. Conway-Popeskic
West Deptford
NJSIAA Group 2 South Quarter/Semifinals
Round 1
132
02/05
L
TF 20-3 5:43
G. Mamola
Barnegat
NJSIAA Group 2 South Quarter/Semifinals
Round 1
132
02/03
W
DEC 7-5 SV
R. Hoerst
Shawnee
Quad @Absegami w/Collingswood, Shawnee, Cinnaminson
Round 1
132
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:55
A. Torres
Absegami
Quad @Absegami w/Collingswood, Shawnee, Cinnaminson
Round 1
132
02/03
L
F 3-2 1:58
M. Frey
Cinnaminson
Quad @Absegami w/Collingswood, Shawnee, Cinnaminson
Round 1
132
01/15
L
DEC 3-1
A. Perez
Pennsville
2024 Paulsboro JV Tournament
Placement Matches
132
01/15
L
DEC 3-3 UTB
B. Mokoid
Haddon Township
2024 Paulsboro JV Tournament
Semis and WB
132
01/15
W
F 2-0 2:11
J. Moran
Audubon
2024 Paulsboro JV Tournament
Quarters and WB
132
01/12
L
F 0-0 0:07
W. Harkema
Lassen HS
Sutter Classic JV Boys Tourn. 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:00
R. Farley
Wheatland HS
Sutter Classic JV Boys Tourn. 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/12
W
F 0-0 4:30
M. Tomlin
Enterprise HS
Sutter Classic JV Boys Tourn. 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 8-2 3:40
O. Sanchez
Cherry Hill West
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
126
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
O. Kulb
Highland Regional/Triton
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024