Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael DeCosta
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Gilman
Gilman School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:07
K. Bowling
St. Mary`s Ryken
2024 Maryland Independent Schools JV States
3rd Place
150
02/17
W
Replay
F 3-2 2:50
J. Lee
Archbishop Curley
2024 Maryland Independent Schools JV States
Round 9 - Consi Semis
150
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
M. Sow
Georgetown Prep
2024 Maryland Independent Schools JV States
Round 8 - Consi Quarters
150
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
C. Pratt
Saint Paul`s School
2024 Maryland Independent Schools JV States
Round 7 WB
150
01/28
L
F 2-6 1:53
L. Moore
South Carroll
Husky Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
164
01/27
W
F 6-1 1:18
D. German
Westminster
Husky Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
164
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:27
E. Ousley
Winters Mill
Husky Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
164
12/02
L
F 2-2 2:41
N. Shepherd
Loyola-Blakefield
2023 50th Raymond B Oliver JV Tournament
1st Place
150
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Marcou
Frank W. Cox
2023 50th Raymond B Oliver JV Tournament
Round 8 Semi 1
150
12/02
W
F 6-1 1:21
N. Rabinowitz
Loyola-Blakefield
2023 50th Raymond B Oliver JV Tournament
Round 4
150
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Aryobi
Alexandria City
2023 50th Raymond B Oliver JV Tournament
Round 2
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024