Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eden Berrelleza
Results
Videos
7:24
105 lbs 3rd Place Match - Matthew Rodriguez, Red Wave Wrestling vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Jun 1, 2024
4:06
105 lbs Cons. Semi - Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club vs Carlos Gabriel Hernandez, Manteca Cobras Wrestling Club
Jun 1, 2024
6:06
105 lbs Semifinal - Stefan Matt, LAWC vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Jun 1, 2024
3:42
105 lbs Quarterfinal - Ayden Pulley, Del Norte Wrestling Inc. vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Jun 1, 2024
1:12
45 kg 5th Place - Brody Marshall, Utah vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Apr 27, 2024
3:12
45 kg Cons Semis - Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club vs Bentley Maddox, Brothers Of Steel Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
0:48
45 kg Quarters - Jameson Williams, Gold Rush Wrestling vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
1:48
105 lbs Round 3 - Marco Delgado, CR Rams-LP Tigers Wrestling Club vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Apr 20, 2024
2:18
105 lbs Round 2 - Carlos Gabriel Hernandez, Manteca Cobras Wrestling Club vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Apr 20, 2024
1:36
105 lbs Round 1 - Stefan Matt, LAWC vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Apr 20, 2024
5:24
105 lbs 1st Place Match - Jiovani Jimenez, Legacy Wrestling Center vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
4:18
105 lbs Semifinal - Asher Navarro, Imperial Valley Panthers Wrestling vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
5:48
105 lbs Quarterfinal - Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club vs Lincoln Vann, Pacific Edge Wrestling
Mar 9, 2024
4:24
105 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Brody Belmonte, Mad Dog Wrestling Club vs Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
2:36
100 lbs 3rd Place - Eden Berrelleza, Inland Elite vs Huntley Keller, Nevada Elite WC
Oct 15, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024