Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Stewart
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Collins Hill
Collins Hill High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 9-2
R. Perry
Mill Creek
GHSA Class 7A Section B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 2-0 2:38
X. Cannaday
Campbell
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
DEC 9-2
D. Mays
Cherokee
GHSA Class 7A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/03
L
DEC 9-3
R. Perry
Mill Creek
GHSA Class 7A Region 8
Placements
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:22
K. McCormack
Buford HS
GHSA Class 7A Region 8
Semis and WB3
126
02/03
W
MD 11-3
W. Smith
Dacula
GHSA Class 7A Region 8
Quarters and WB1
126
01/15
L
DEC 12-6
L. Wall
Social Circle
2024 Archer JV / Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
01/15
W
DEC 8-2
J. Fogarty
South Forsyth
2024 Archer JV / Girls Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
01/15
W
DEC 4-3
Q. Oberholtzer
Walton
2024 Archer JV / Girls Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/15
W
DEC 10-5
K. Gresham
Oglethorpe County
2024 Archer JV / Girls Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/08
L
TF 21-6
M. Brinson
Grayson
Aaron Kirkland Invitational
Round 1
138
12/09
L
F 12-5 4:35
E. Adams
Walnut Grove
2023 Aaron Kirkland Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 12-10 SV
A. Rocafuerte
Harlem
2023 Aaron Kirkland Invitational
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
12/09
L
TF 21-6 5:43
M. Brinson
Grayson High School
2023 Aaron Kirkland Invitational
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/02
W
F 7-3 1:26
B. Surber
Cherokee
2023 Walton Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
DEC 7-4
C. Brooks
Pace Academy
2023 Walton Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
TF 21-6 4:13
K. Brown
North Paulding
2023 Walton Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
MD 20-9
I. Blanco
Duluth
2023 Walton Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024