Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dayton Clarke
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:59
A. Wilson
YUKON
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
6A-175
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
N. Pritz
MUSTANG
OSSAA 6A East Regional
5th Place
175
02/17
L
DEC 9-8
B. Thompson
JENKS
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Consol Semis (32 & 16)
175
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:27
C. Giddens-Buttram
BIXBY
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Semis
175
02/16
W
DEC 8-3
N. Pritz
MUSTANG
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Quarters
175
02/16
W
F 4-0 1:10
E. Dawson
MUSKOGEE
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/19
L
F 8-0 5:37
L. Cole
NORMAN
NORMAN NORTH @ NORMAN
Round 1
175
01/13
W
TF 20-5 4:00
L. Hinchey
Norman North
COAC Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 3-2 3:05
J. Youmbi
Deer Creek
COAC Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/12
W
F 2-1 2:25
N. Pritz
Mustang
COAC Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
175
01/12
W
DEC 5-1
T. Mathews
Yukon
COAC Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/12
L
DEC 6-2
L. Cole
Norman High
COAC Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
01/12
W
F 3-2 3:30
T. Cowart
Southmoore JV
COAC Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:41
M. Duncan
Claremore
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 7
175
12/15
W
F 4-0 1:29
M. Johnston
Skiatook
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 5
175
12/15
W
DEC 4-0
B. Gaxiola
Checotah
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 6
175
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:55
A. Davis
Grove
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 2
175
12/15
W
F 3-2 1:35
C. Waterdown
Inola
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 4
175
12/15
W
DEC 11-5
K. Queen
Logan-Rogersville
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 1
175
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:56
C. Small
Chanute
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 3
175
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:55
W. Pierce
Oologah
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 8
175
12/09
W
DEC 1-0
K. Duran
Cashion
89er City Showdown
Placement Matches
175
12/09
W
MD 19-6
R. Rushing
Noble B
89er City Showdown
Semis & 2nd WB
175
12/09
W
TF 15-0 4:30
L. Hinchey
Norman North B
89er City Showdown
Quarters & 1st WB
175
12/08
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Bond
Lonegrove
89er City Showdown
Boys round 5
175
12/08
W
F 2-1 1:13
M. Gober
McLoud
89er City Showdown
Boys round 4
175
12/08
W
F 7-1 1:13
J. Cruz
Northwest Classen
89er City Showdown
Boys round 2
175
12/02
L
DEC 3-2
S. Fields
Ardmore
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:54
H. Fields
Oklahoma Christian School
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
12/01
W
DEC 7-0
N. Acevedo
Victory Christian
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/01
L
DEC 11-4
B. Curliss
Blanchard
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023