Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rio Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
TF 23-13 3:52
C. Soriano
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
65A
05/18
L
TF 10-0 2:17
M. Thai
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
62-65B
05/18
W
DEC 10-10
J. Agustin
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
64-65A
05/11
L
TF 10-0 1:01
L. Pasion
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Moanalua Freestyle Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
66
05/11
W
F 9-2 1:01
G. Corpuz
Ka Mana Nui Wrestling Academy
Moanalua Freestyle Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
61-66A
05/11
L
DEC 19-14
L. Mascoto
FLOW Academy Hawaii
Moanalua Freestyle Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
65-66
04/20
L
TF 10-0 0:29
M. Thai
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Waialua Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
62-65A
04/13
W
F 6-0 0:42
G. Corpuz
Ka Mana Nui Wrestling Academy
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
61-66A
04/13
L
TF 10-0 1:17
M. Thai
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
60-66A
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:46
D. Sampaga-Rodrigues
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Calvary Scramble
Finals (2 Man)
60-66
09/30
L
F 2-3 0:45
N. Garcia
Elite
Pearl City Scramble Session 1
Finals (2 Man)
65-69A
09/30
L
DEC 6-4
R. Lundgren
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Pearl City Scramble Session 1
Finals (2 Man)
65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024