Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johnathan Santos
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:17
K. Tucker
Oxford
Oxford Tri-Match (Sr. Night)
Round 1
120
01/26
L
F 7-1 3:27
H. Hise
Weaver
Weaver Tri #3
Round 1
120
01/23
L
F 3-3 4:55
R. Weaver
Alabama School for the Blind
ASB TRI #3
Round 1
120
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Tucker
Oxford
Oxford Match #2
Round 1
120
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
T. Bea
Nolensville
Michael Pruitt Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
122
01/06
L
F 7-6 4:55
J. Schutt
Hartselle
Michael Pruitt Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
122
01/06
W
F 2-0 3:25
B. Smith
Nolensville
Michael Pruitt Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
122
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:05
C. Lamberth
Southside, Gadsden
Michael Pruitt Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
122
01/06
L
F 8-2 5:24
T. Burkhead
Fort Payne
Michael Pruitt Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
122
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:39
M. Wilkerson-Sanders
Mcadory
Michael Pruitt Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
122
01/03
W
DEC 2-1 SV
J. Lopez
Walter Wellborn
Calhoun County Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
122
01/03
W
DEC 4-2
K. Hubbard
Oxford
Calhoun County Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
122
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:25
M. Hahm
White Plains
Calhoun County Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
122
01/03
W
MD 10-2
C. Melendez
Piedmont
Calhoun County Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
122
01/02
W
F 7-0 3:20
A. Johnson
East Limestone
5A Region 4 Duals
Round 1
120
01/02
L
F 6-0 3:52
B.
Arab
5A Region 4 Duals
Round 1
120
01/02
L
F 3-2 3:54
H. Graham
Southside, Gadsden
5A Region 4 Duals
Round 1
120
01/02
W
F 0-0
H. Campbell
Scottsboro
5A Region 4 Duals
Round 1
120
12/28
W
F 2-0 2:01
D. Newell
Mountain Brook
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
122
12/28
W
F 3-0 2:38
E. Horn
Oxford
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
12/28
W
F 7-0 2:32
K. Osborne
Saks Sr
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
122
12/28
L
DEC 5-4
J. Lopez
Walter Wellborn
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
122
12/20
L
Replay
F 10-0 4:05
E. Thorne
Hartselle
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
5th-12th
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
R. Sasser
Vestavia Hills
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 5
120
12/20
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:47
J. Shattuck
Grissom Hs
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 4
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 10-5 4:47
G. Jourdan
Homewood Hs
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 3
120
12/20
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Fleming
Mortimer Jordan HS
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 2
120
12/11
W
F 0-0
A. Pruitt
Pell City
Alexandria Tri 1
Round 1
126
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:42
A. Pruitt
Pell City
Alexandria Tri 1
Round 1
126
12/08
L
DEC 9-5
R. Weaver
Alabama School for the Blind
Alexandria Tri 1
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 4:28
D. Fink
Weaver
Lamar Wade Memorial
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
DEC 6-2
J. Cruse
Corner
Lamar Wade Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 3:27
J. Ralston
Ranburne
Lamar Wade Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Allen
Deshler
Lamar Wade Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
11/18
W
MD 13-3
E. Horn
Oxford
The JV Sting
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
11/18
W
F 13-0 4:54
G. Davis
Cleburne County
The JV Sting
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
L. Brown
White Plains
The JV Sting
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
11/18
W
F 10-6 2:57
B. Eden
Piedmont
The JV Sting
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
11/11
W
F 8-2 0:59
J. Rodriguez
Piedmont
The Growler JH Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
121
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Wallace
Piedmont
The Growler JH Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
121
11/11
W
DEC 7-1
H. Hartzog
Alexandria HS
The Growler JH Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
121
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:12
L. Picklesimer
Chelsea
The Growler JH Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
121
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Fowles
Lincoln
The Growler JH Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
121
11/04
L
F 12-0 4:07
J. White
Bethlehem Christian
Coach Payne Memorial
Placement Matches (32 Man)
121
11/04
W
F 9-1 4:28
L. Toney
Alexandria HS
Coach Payne Memorial
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
121
11/04
W
F 13-0 3:31
B. Howard
West End High School
Coach Payne Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
121
11/04
W
MD 12-4
B. Haney
Oak Mountain
Coach Payne Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
121
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024