Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raymond Zuniga
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Sultana
Sultana High Shcool
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
A. Rodriguez
Hillcrest
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Quarters & Round of 16
106
02/09
W
F 8-0 2:10
C. Streeter
Serrano
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Conso Round WB
106
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
D. Mendoza
Victor Valley
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Round 2
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:01
l. camacho
Carter
Willemstein Classic
Semis & Conso
106
01/13
L
DEC 13-11
M. Morales
Walnut
Willemstein Classic
Round 3
106
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
J. ELIZALDE
Chino
Willemstein Classic
Round 2
106
01/13
W
F 6-0 3:57
L. Mancillas
Orange Vista
Willemstein Classic
Round 1
106
01/06
L
DEC 4-2
T. Eugenio
Birmingham
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
Round of 12 (blood round)
106
01/05
L
MD 10-2
C. Sautter
Big Bear
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
106
01/05
W
F 14-2 5:19
N. Garrett
Apple Valley
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
106
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Garcia
Oak Hills
Adrian Amaral Scholarship Invitational
Champ 1
106
12/21
L
F 6-0 1:52
A. MARTINEZ
Lakeside
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
All Medals
106
12/21
L
TF 16-1 5:00
D. Esquivel
El Dorado
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Con Semi
106
12/21
W
DEC 7-5
M. LADINES
Lakeside
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
106
12/21
W
F 2-1 0:50
J. Serna
Santiago
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Round of 12 (blood round)
106
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
N. Garrett
Apple Valley
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
106
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:54
N. Garcellano
Temescal
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Cons 2
106
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Hernandez
Murietta Mesa
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
106
12/20
L
F 5-0 2:51
D. Esquivel
El Dorado
Lakeside Holiday Invitational
Champ 1
106
12/06
W
MD 17-7
t. blanton
Burroughs
Sultana High Shcool @ Burroughs
Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023