May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Stewart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Foley
Windsor
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 4-0 3:13
G. Kunz
Fairhope
Fairhope/Daphne
Round 1
120
01/20
L
DEF 3-10 3:18
R. Avila
Regis
2024 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
Placement Matches
113
01/20
W
F 4-1 2:55
G. McCasland
Canon City
2024 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
TF 20-5 3:46
A. Cantu
Eaglecrest
2024 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:16
F. Chavez
Frederick
2024 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
D. Foster
Chatfield
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113A
01/13
W
MD 14-3
G. O`Daniel
Rocky Mountain
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113A
01/13
W
MD 10-1
I. McDonald
Cheyenne East
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113A
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:26
G. Crumpton
Elberta
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Conso Finals
120
01/06
L
F 9-1 4:42
R. Avila
Regis Jesuit
Buffalo Invitational
Placement
113
01/06
W
F 4-2 1:15
E. Frounfelter
Daphne
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Conso Semis
120
01/06
W
F 5-0 3:07
A. Blais-Gregoire
Discovery Canyon
Buffalo Invitational
16- Semis & 3 WB/ 8- Semis & 1 WB
113
01/06
W
F 2-1 2:51
J. Brown
Rock Canyon
Buffalo Invitational
16- Quarters 1st WB/8 Quarters
113
01/06
L
F 4-0 0:48
H. Cook
Gulf Shores
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Semifinals (Top)
120
01/06
W
MD 17-4
C. Stranger-Thorsen
Grandview
Buffalo Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:22
C. Furman
Daphne
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Quarterfinals (Friday)
120
01/05
W
M FOR 0-0
T. Fanacht
Berthoud
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113A
01/05
W
MD 17-5
I. Vondy
Poudre
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 4 (16 Man)
113A
01/05
W
F 4-0 2:27
J. Griffith
Loveland
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
113A
01/05
W
F 9-2 3:33
W. Hinkle
Rocky Mountain Gold
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
113A
01/03
W
F 2-5 1:20
M. Irle
Baker HS
7A Region 1 Duals
Round 1
120
01/02
W
F 5-0 1:11
C. Johnson
Alma Bryant
7A Region 1 Duals
Round 1
120
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Loper
Elberta HS
Elberta/ Foley/ St. Michael`s
Round 1
120
12/01
W
F 4-0 0:25
C. Cella
St Michael Catholic High School
Elberta/ Foley/ St. Michael`s
Round 1
120
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Frazier
Robertsdale
Foley / Robertsdale
Round 1
120
11/28
L
F 2-0 0:56
G. Kunz
Fairhope
Foley / Robertsdale
Round 1
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
J. Smith
Robertsdale
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 6 (Saturday)
120 Varsity
11/18
L
F 2-2 3:02
K. Jackson
Benjamin Russell
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 5 (Saturday)
120 Varsity
11/18
W
F 2-2 1:10
R. Rickman
Gulf Shores
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 4 (Saturday)
120 Varsity
11/18
L
MD 22-9
M. Irle
Baker
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 2 (Friday)
120 Varsity
11/17
W
DEC 14-7
J. Hunnings
Alma Bryant
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 1 (Friday)
120 Varsity
11/17
W
F 4-4 1:24
K. Beekman
Spanish Fort
Thompson / Foley / Spanish Fort
Round 1
120
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:44
W. Atkinson
Thompson HS
Thompson / Foley / Spanish Fort
Round 1
120
11/15
W
F 2-0 0:52
M. Irle
Baker HS
Baker Quad w/ Saraland/Foley/Bayside
Round 1
120
11/15
W
F 2-1 2:00
J. Shamp
Saraland
Baker Quad w/ Saraland/Foley/Bayside
Round 1
120
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020